- Pages
- 297
- Published in
- India
- SARF Document ID
- sarf.143542
Segment | Pages | Author | Actions |
---|---|---|---|
Frontmatter
|
i-xi | E.L.L Hammond | view |
Case I. Akola South (N.M.R.)
|
1-6 | F.J. Woodwari, K.G. Damle, M.J. Dastur | view |
Case II. Aligarh District East (N.M.R.)
|
7-9 | H. Wright, V.E.G. Hussey, G.C. Badhwar | view |
Case III. Aligarrh District West (N.M.R.)
|
10-13 | H. Wright, V.E.G. Hussey, G.C. Badhwar | view |
Case IV. Ali Garb Muttba and Agra Districts (M.R.)
|
14-16 | H. Wright, V.E.G. Hussey, G.C. Badhwar | view |
Case V Ammritsaii City (M)
|
17-27 | M.V. Bhide, J.M. Mackay, D.C. Ralli | view |
Case VI Bareilly City (N.M.U.)
|
28-41 | H. Wright, V.E.G. Hussey, G.C. Badhwar | view |
Case VII Bareilly District (N.M.R.)
|
42-44 | H. Wright, V.E.G. Hussey, G.C. Badhwar | view |
Case VIII Bellaum District (N.M.R.)
|
45-49 | M.B. Chaubal, C.E. Palmer, P.B. Shingne | view |
Case IX. Bengal Mar Wart Association
|
50-54 | G.N. Roy, G.B. Mumford, Saroda Bakhshi | view |
Case X. Bengal National Chamber of Commerce
|
55-62 | G.N. Roy, G.B. Mumford, G.N. Mukerj | view |
Case XI. Bombay City (M.U.)
|
63-73 | D. Chamier, Krishnalal Jhaveri, K.H. Kelkar | view |
Case XII. Bombay City North (N.M.R.)
|
74-77 | D. Chamier, Krishnalal Jhaveri, K.H. Kelkar | view |
Case XIII. Butlandshahr District West (N.M.R.)
|
78-81 | H. Wright, V.E.G. Hussey, G.C. Badhwar | view |
Case XIV. Bu1Idwan Division South (M)
|
82-82 | G.N. Roy, G.B. Mumford, Grindra Mukerjee | view |
Case XV. Calcutta North Constituency (N.M.U.
|
83-86 | G.N. Roy, G.B. Mumford, Grindra Mukerjee | view |
Case XVI. Calcutta South (N.M.U.)
|
87-91 | A.J. Chotzner, D.C. Patterson, Grindra Mukerjee | view |
Case XVII. Champaran North (N.M.R.)
|
92-93 | R.K. Mullick, J.F.W. James, A.D. Patel | view |
Case XVIII. Chingleput (N.M.R.)
|
94-98 | E.H. Wallace, V.V. Ayyangar, P. Mudaliyar | view |
Case XIX. Chota Nagpur Division (M.R.)
|
99-104 | B.K. Mullick, J.F.W. James, A.D. Patel | view |
Case XX. Dacca City
|
105-110 | unknown | view |
Case XXI. Dharwar District (N.M.R.)
|
111-114 | C.E. Palmer | view |
Case XXII. Dinajpur (M.R.)
|
115-123 | E. Milsom, Jadav Bhattacharji, Ambika Mazumdar | view |
Case XXIII. Ferozepur (M.R.)
|
124-134 | M.V. Bhide, J.M. Mackay, D.C. Ralli | view |
Case XXIV. Golaghat (N.M.R.)
|
135-137 | R.E. Jack, H.K. Niyogi, J. Borooah | view |
Case XXV. Gurgaon-Cum Hissar (M.R.)
|
138-140 | M.V. Bhide, J.M. Mackay, D.C. Ralli | view |
Case XXVI. Habiganj South (N.M.R.)
|
141-153 | B.N. Rau, Sarada Bakbi, Nirod Guha | view |
Case XXVII. Hanthawadi East
|
154-157 | Guy Rutledgr, P.N. Chari, Ba Kyaw | view |
Case XXVIII. Insein
|
158-162 | Guy Rutledgr, P.N. Chari, Ba Kyaw | view |
Case XXIX. Jessore North (M.R.)
|
163-165 | G.N. Roy, G.B. Mumford, Grindra Mukerjee | view |
Case XXX. Kangra Cum Gurdaspur (M.R.)
|
166-174 | J. Addison, D.C. Ralli, P. Morton | view |
Case XXXI. Kheri and Sitapur (M.R.)
|
175-179 | E. Bennet, H.J. Collister, J.M. Basu | view |
Case XXXII. Madura and Trichinopali Oum Srirangami (M.U.)
|
180-183 | E.H. Wallace, V.V. Ayyangar, P. Mudaliyar | view |
Case XXXIII. Magwe West
|
184-184 | Guy Rutledgr, P.N. Chari, Ba Kyaw | view |
Case XXXIV. Midnapore South (N.M.R.)
|
185-190 | G.N. Roy, G.B. Mumford, Grindra Mukerjee | view |
Case XXXV. Muttra (N.M.R.)
|
191-197 | H. Wright, V.E.G. Hussey, G.C. Badhwar | view |
Case XXXVI. Muzaffarnagar (M.R.)
|
198-204 | H. Wright, V.E.G. Hussey, G.C. Badhwar | view |
Case XXXVII. Presidency Division Landholder
|
205-209 | A.J. Chotzner, D.C. Patterson, Girindra mukerjee | view |
Case XXXVIII. Punjab Landholders
|
210-217 | M.V. Bhide, J.M. Mackay, D.C. Ralli | view |
Case XXXIX. Punjab North (M.)
|
218-227 | M.V. Bhide, J.M. Mackay, D.C. Ralli | view |
Case XL. Punjab North East Towns (N.M.)
|
228-231 | J. Addison, Philip Morton, D.C Ralli | view |
Case XLI. Raipur North (N.M.R.)
|
232-234 | C.S. Findlay, B.M. Vighnay, Bapurao Sadashiv | view |
Case XLII. Rawalpinidi and Lahore Divisions
|
235-247 | J. Addison, Philip Morton, D.C Ralli | view |
Case XLIII. Samastipur (N.M.R.)
|
248-249 | B.K. Mullick, J.F.W. James, A.D. Patel | view |
Case XLIV. Saran South (N.M.R.)
|
250-258 | J.F.W. James, Radhakanta Ghosh, A.D. Patel | view |
Case XLV. Shahabad (M.R.)
|
259-259 | B.K. Mullick, J.F.W. James, A.D. Patel | view |
Case XLVI. Sheikhupura (M.R.)
|
260-264 | M.V. Bhide, J.M. Mackay, D.C. Ralli | view |
Case XLVII. Tirhut Division Landholders
|
265-265 | B.K. Mullick, J.F.W. James, A.D. Patel | view |
Case XLVIII. 24- Parganas (M.R.)
|
266-267 | A.J. Chotzner, D.C. Patterson, Saroda Bakshi | view |
Case XLIX 24- Parganas (M.U.)
|
268-271 | G.N. Roy, G.B. Mumford, G.N. Mukerjee | view |
Case l. West Coast and Nilgiris (N.M.R)
|
272-277 | E.H. Wallace, V.V. Srinivasan, P. Subbiah | view |
Index
|
i-ix | unknown | view |